Program / 3 rd cycle
Program / 3 rd cycle
Third cycle
Resumption of teaching family medicine.
This teaching will be done at a weekly session of 3 hours (every Monday for group 1 and every Tuesday for group 2) and another bi-weekly session of 4 hours (Saturday).
This teaching being based on your active participation, your presence is compulsory. It is also strongly recommended that you prepare the title before the session. An evaluation is planned at the beginning and at the end of each session.
Specialty | President of the college | Representatives of Tunis |
---|---|---|
Infectious, microbiological and parasitological diseases | Bouallegue Olfa | Abdelmlak Rim |
Thabet Jerbi Lamia | ||
Trabelsi Gritli Sonia | ||
Anesthesiology and intensive care | Ferjani mustapha | |
Medical oncology , radiotherapy and surgical oncology | Mezlini Amel | Nasr Ben Ammar Chiraz |
Hechiche Monia | ||
Nutrition and endocrinology | Majdoub Rekik Nabila | Chihaoui Malika |
Jammoussi Henda | ||
Clinical hematology, biological hematology and immunology | Khlif Abderrahim | Mahjoub Ghozzi Sonia |
Pneumology and thoracic surgery | Abdelghani Ahmed | Ghrairi Hedia |
Cardiology and cardiovascular surgery and peripheral vascular surgery | Mahdhaoui Abdallah | Haggui Abdeddayem |
Ghedira Faker | ||
Elleuch Nizar | ||
Neurosurgery | Gouider Riadh | |
Rheumatology, physical medicine and functional rehabilitation | Elleuch Mohamed Habib | Laater Mohamed Ahmed |
Othman Ben Salah Fatma Zahra | ||
Orthopedic surgery and trauma | Zerik Makrem | Tborbi Anis |
Plastic, aesthetic and restorative surgery | Moalla Ryiadh | Gastroenterology | Elloumi Hela |
Internal medicine and medical reanimation | Bahloul Zouhair | Abdallah Abdelkefi Maya Rim |
Messaadi Amenallah | ||
Pediatrics, neonatology and genetics | Monastiri Kamel | Khammassi Ichrak |
Mrad Ridha | ||
Psychiatry and child psychiatry | Cheour Mejda | Halim Soumaya |
Medical imaging, biophysics and nuclear medicine | Hantous Sawssen | |
Pathological anatomy and cytology | Hmissa Sihem | Driss fourati Maha |
Dermatology | Dhaoui Mohamed Abderraouf | |
Forensic and occupational medicine | Ben Jemaa Abdelmajid | Bennasr Ahmed |
Preventive and community medicine | Kessis Mondher | Allani Ryiadh |
General surgery | Sakhri Jaballah | Daldoul Sami |
Ophthalmology | Mahjoub Hechmi | Zghal Mokni Imen |
Urology | Beyounes Mohamed Yessine | Khiari Ramzi |
Nephrology | Ounissi Mondher | |
ORL | Ghorbel Abdelmoneem | Iyadhi Zeineb |
Stomatologie et chirurgie maxillo-faciale | Karray Fethi | Zitouni Karima |
Obstetric gynecology | Bouguizane Sassi | Haddad Anis |
Zhioua Fethi | ||
Biochemistry | Makni Ayadi Fatma | Gara Sonia |
Physiology and functional explorations | Masmoudi Kawther | Zouiten Lilia |
Pharmacology | Aidli Sihem | |
Pediatric surgery | Jouini Ryadh | |
Anatomo-histo-embryology | Ghorbel Ali | |
Emergency medicine | boukef Ryiadh | Ben Lassoued Mehdi |